Pos. Pos. |
S.Nr. S.No. |
G/K G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer Driver/Co-driver |
Nat. Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio. Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit Start time |
1 |
1 |
-/2 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
Hermann Neubauer Bernhard Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
15:00 |
2 |
2 |
-/2 |
BRR Team Škoda Fabia R5 |
Raimund Baumschlager Thomas Zeltner |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
15:01 |
3 |
3 |
-/2 |
Grössing Gerwald Ford Fiesta WRC |
Gerwald Grössing Siegfried Schwarz |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
15:02 |
4 |
4 |
-/2 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland Škoda Fabia R5 |
Fabian Kreim Frank Christian |
DEU DEU |
ASN |
15:03 |
5 |
5 |
-/2 |
AK Delta Sport Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Krisztian Hideg Istvan Kerek |
HRV HRV |
MC,ORC,ORM ASN |
15:04 |
6 |
6 |
-/2 |
Gassner Hermann Mitsubishi EVO X R4 |
Hermann Gassner Karin Thannhäuser |
DEU DEU |
MC ASN |
15:05 |
7 |
22 |
-/2 |
Kößler Manuel Subaru Impreza R 4 |
Manuel Kößler Marcus Poschner |
DEU DEU |
MC ASN |
15:06 |
8 |
7 |
-/2 |
Team Rallye Top / HPS Technik Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
Urs Hunziker Bernd Hartbauer |
CHE CHE |
ASN |
15:07 |
9 |
8 |
-/3 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team Renault Clio Maxi |
Daniel Wollinger Bernhard Holzer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD ASN |
15:08 |
10 |
9 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Michael Böhm Jasmin Noll |
AUT DEU |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD ASN |
15:09 |
11 |
12 |
-/2 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Peugeot 208T16 R5 |
Walter Mayer Stefan Langthaler |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
15:10 |
12 |
14 |
-/2 |
Koch Maximilian Škoda Fabia S2000 |
Maximilian Koch Lisa Brunthaler |
DEU DEU |
MC |
15:11 |
13 |
15 |
-/3 |
Wurmbrand Racing Team Citroën DS3R3 MAX |
Simon Wagner Ursula Mayrhofer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
15:12 |
14 |
16 |
-/7.2 |
Rallye ABST Mitsubishi Evo VII |
Martin Kalteis Günter Lang |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
15:13 |
15 |
17 |
-/2 |
Mörtl Andreas Mitsubishi Evo IX R4 |
Andreas Mörtl Gerald Winter |
AUT CYP |
MC,ORC,ORM,TNK,TNL |
15:14 |
16 |
18 |
-/7.2 |
Kramer Alfred Mitsubishi EVO 6,5 |
Alfred Kramer Jürgen Blassnegger |
AUT AUT |
ORC,TNK |
15:15 |
17 |
19 |
-/2 |
Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team Subaru Impreza WRX STI R4 |
Gerhard Aigner Marco Huebler |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
15:16 |
18 |
20 |
-/2 |
ROTO Plzeò s.r.o. Subaru Impreza |
Jaroslaw Szeja Marcin Szeja |
CZE POL |
ORC,ORM |
15:17 |
19 |
21 |
-/3 |
Wurmbrand Racing Team Citroën DS3R3T |
Julian Wagner Jürgen Heigl |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
15:18 |
20 |
23 |
-/3 |
Suzuki Team Austria Suzuki Swift S1600 |
Christoph Zellhofer Andre Kachel |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
15:19 |
21 |
24 |
-/3 |
UNIOR Racing Team Austria Citroën DS3 R3T |
Michael Kogler Tina Annemüller |
AUT DEU |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:20 |
22 |
25 |
-/3 |
Vimotorsport Renault Clio S1600 |
Bernd Zanon Francesco Orian |
ITA ITA |
MC,ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:21 |
23 |
26 |
-/4 |
Klaus Motorsport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 |
Kristof Klausz Balázs Kecskeméti |
HUN HUN |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
15:22 |
24 |
27 |
-/3 |
Unikatoy Postojna Citroën DS3 R3T |
Grega Premrl Anja Verbic |
SVN SVN |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:23 |
25 |
28 |
-/3 |
MCL 68 Peugeot 207 R3T |
Alois Handler Andreas Scherz |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
15:24 |
26 |
61 |
-/6.4 |
Huber Johannes Porsche 911 SC Carrera RS |
Johannes Huber Gerald Hegenbart |
AUT AUT |
HRC,HRM |
15:25 |
27 |
62 |
-/6.4 |
Hofbauer Motorsport Team Porsche 911 SC RSR |
Willi Rabl Tatjana Praschl |
AUT AUT |
HRC,HRM |
15:26 |
28 |
63 |
-/6.4 |
Wagner Karl Porsche 911 |
Karl Wagner Gerda Zauner |
AUT AUT |
HRC,HRM |
15:27 |
29 |
31 |
-/9 |
CONTIGER Rallye Team by Knobi.at Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Günther Knobloch Jürgen Rausch |
AUT AUT |
M1 |
15:28 |
30 |
32 |
-/9 |
Sampl Reinhold Audi TTS |
Reinhold Sampl Melanie Schmid |
AUT DEU |
M1 |
15:29 |
31 |
29 |
-/7.3 |
Ernstedt Daniel Seat Ibiza |
Daniel Ernstedt Henrik Hamberg |
SWE SWE |
|
15:30 |
32 |
30 |
-/7.3 |
MCL 68 Peugeot 206 RC |
Alfred Leitner Jürgen Hablecker |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
15:31 |
33 |
33 |
-/3 |
Suzuki Team Austria Suzuki Swift S1600 |
Ernst Haneder Gabriele Ölsinger |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:32 |
34 |
35 |
-/2 |
TGS Worldwide Škoda Fabia R5 |
Dmitry Biryukov Evgeny Kalachev |
RUS RUS |
ASN |
15:33 |
35 |
36 |
-/2 |
Die Versicherungsagenten d. WKOOE Subaru WRX STI N14 |
Robert Zitta Peter Stemp |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
15:34 |
36 |
37 |
-/2 |
Ölsinger Peter Mitsubishi Evo X |
Peter Ölsinger Petra Seher |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
15:35 |
37 |
38 |
-/7.2 |
Surtmann Robert Mitsubishi EVO VI RS |
Robert Surtmann Christina Tschopp |
AUT AUT |
ORC,TNK |
15:36 |
38 |
41 |
-/2 |
Egginger Manuel Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Manuel Egginger Sophia Egginger |
DEU DEU |
MC |
15:37 |
39 |
78 |
-/4 |
Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio RS |
Tomas Hrvatin Marko Stiperski |
HRV HRV |
MC,ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:38 |
40 |
42 |
-/7.2 |
Sziklai Tibor Mitsubishi Evo VII |
Tibor Sziklai Gabor Verba |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORC |
15:39 |
41 |
43 |
-/2 |
Kainz Martin Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Martin Kainz Markus Steininger |
DEU DEU |
MC |
15:40 |
42 |
39 |
-/2 |
Klösch Helmut Mitusbishi EVO IX |
Helmut Klösch Patrik Hochegger |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,TNK,TNL |
15:41 |
43 |
40 |
-/2 |
Liebert Norbert Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Norbert Liebert Winfried Ertl |
AUT AUT |
MC,ORC,ORM,TNK,TNL |
15:42 |
44 |
46 |
-/7.2 |
Just Gerhard Mitsubishi Evo VI |
Gerhard Just Gerlinde Krenn |
AUT AUT |
MC,ORC,TNK |
15:43 |
45 |
47 |
-/7.2 |
Schmitt Felix Mitsubishi Evo VI |
Felix Schmitt Markus Seifried |
DEU AUT |
MC |
15:44 |
46 |
48 |
-/4 |
Gady Opel Rallye Team Opel Adam R2 |
Andreas Kainer Benedikt Hofmann |
AUT DEU |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:45 |
47 |
49 |
-/3 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Christoph Lieb Catharina Schmidt |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
15:46 |
48 |
50 |
-/4 |
GZRacing Team Opel Adam R2 |
Gernot Zeiringer Martin Pucher |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:47 |
49 |
51 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Luca Waldherr Martin Rossgatterer |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
15:48 |
50 |
52 |
-/4 |
GZRacing Team Opel Adam R2 |
Gábor Német István Szabó |
HUN HUN |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:49 |
51 |
53 |
-/3 |
Leitgeb Christoph Opel Corsa OPC |
Christoph Leitgeb Sabrina Hartenberger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,TNK |
15:50 |
52 |
54 |
-/3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Corsa OPC |
Roland Stengg Jürgen Klinger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
15:51 |
53 |
56 |
-/3 |
Rallye Club Perg Opel Corsa OPC |
Heimo Hinterhofer Tamara Schweiger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:52 |
54 |
57 |
-/3 |
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE Opel Corsa OPC |
Rene Rieder Bernd Leibetseder |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:53 |
55 |
58 |
-/3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Corsa OPC |
Alois Scheidhammer August Regner |
DEU DEU |
OPC |
15:54 |
56 |
59 |
-/3 |
Attwenger Martin Opel Corsa OPC |
Martin Attwenger Angelika Letz |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:55 |
57 |
60 |
-/3 |
Juhász Média Kft. Honda Civic FD2 |
Csaba Juhász István Juhász |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
15:56 |
58 |
64 |
-/6.3 |
Openauer Gerhard Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk 2 |
Gerhard Openauer Horst Nadles |
AUT AUT |
HRC,HRM,MCH |
15:57 |
59 |
94 |
-/8.3 |
MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC Ford Escort RS |
Burghard Brink Lothar Bökamp |
CHE DEU |
MCH |
15:58 |
60 |
65 |
-/6.3 |
Posch Ossi Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Ossi Posch Magdalena Stein |
AUT AUT |
HRC,HRM |
15:59 |
61 |
68 |
-/8.8 |
MSC Kitzbühel Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 |
Alfons Nothdurfter Eva Rousek |
AUT AUT |
HRC,MCH |
16:00 |
62 |
69 |
-/8.8 |
MSC Gütersloh Porsche 911 SC |
Ludwig Kuhn Ulrich Windt |
DEU DEU |
MCH |
16:01 |
63 |
70 |
-/6.3 |
Mitterbacher Ferdinand Opel Ascona B |
Ferdinand Mitterbacher Roland Gruber |
AUT AUT |
HRC,HRM,TNK,TNL |
16:02 |
64 |
71 |
-/9 |
Wittmann Andreas Mitsubishi EVO X RS |
Andi Wittmann Elke Aigner |
DEU AUT |
|
16:03 |
65 |
72 |
-/7.3 |
Stürmer Horst Audi Coupe Quattro |
Horst Stürmer Rene Zauner |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
16:04 |
66 |
73 |
-/7.2 |
Weingartner Herbert Toyota Celica 4WD |
Herbert Weingartner Manuela Kampner |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
16:05 |
67 |
74 |
-/4 |
AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia R2 |
Ivica Siladic Jasna Durak |
HRV HRV |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD |
16:06 |
68 |
75 |
-/4 |
Zpevak Daniel Peugeot 208 R2 |
Daniel Zpevak Zuzana Lieskovcova |
CZE SVK |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD |
16:07 |
69 |
77 |
-/8.3 |
RED WHITE Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Rino Muradore Leonardo Visintini |
ITA ITA |
MCH |
16:09 |
70 |
79 |
-/8.3 |
Göberndorfer Gert Opel Ascona i2000 |
Gert Göberndorfer Monika Fikerment |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
16:10 |
71 |
80 |
-/4 |
MR Racing Ford Fiesta R2 |
Zoltán Hetei Zoltán Kovács |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD |
16:11 |
72 |
82 |
-/7.4 |
Droandi Norberto Peugeot 106 Rally |
Norberto Droandi Emanuela Florean |
ITA ITA |
MC,ORC |
16:12 |
73 |
83 |
-/3 |
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE Opel Corsa OPC |
Viktoria Hojas Daniela Reiterer |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
16:13 |
74 |
84 |
-/7.3 |
Papst Heimo Renault Clio RS |
Heimo Papst Siegmund Sappl |
AUT AUT |
ORC,TNK |
16:14 |
75 |
85 |
-/4 |
Sumann Andreas Citroën C2R2 |
Andreas Sumann Günther Baumgartner |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,TNK |
16:15 |
76 |
86 |
-/4 |
Schilcher Dominik Ford Fiesta ST M Sport |
Dominik Schilcher Daniel Frenkenberger |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,ORM2WD,TNK,TNL |
16:16 |
77 |
87 |
-/7.3 |
Krump Fritz Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V |
Fritz Krump Andreas Leyendecker |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
16:17 |
78 |
90 |
-/8.3 |
Terler Walter Opel Ascona B Gr.2 Bj.75 |
Walter Terler Marilyn Bitschnau |
DEU AUT |
|
16:18 |
79 |
91 |
-/7.3 |
Joham Günther BMW 325i |
Günther Joham Gerald Klösch |
AUT AUT |
ORC,TNK,TNL |
16:19 |
80 |
92 |
-/7.3 |
Krautberger Erich BMW 325i 2T E36 |
Erich Krautberger Alexander Mayer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,TNK,TNL |
16:20 |
81 |
95 |
-/6.2 |
HRTA VW 1302 |
DI Walther Stietka Wolfgang Puff |
AUT AUT |
HRC,HRM,MCH,TNK |
16:21 |
82 |
96 |
-/8.2 |
MSC Gütersloh Mitsubishi GSR |
Gerd Sonntag Ann-Kristin RaßEnhÖVel |
DEU DEU |
MCH |
16:22 |
83 |
97 |
-/6.2 |
HRTA Ford Escort 1600 |
Hans Wieger Renate Wieger |
AUT AUT |
HRC,HRM,MCH |
16:23 |
ORM - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Austrian Championship |
ORM2WD - ORM 2-WD / ORM 2-WD |
ORMJUN - Junioren - Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Junior - Rally championship |
ORC - Österreichischer Rallye Cup / Austrian Rally Cup |
HRC - Historic Rallye Cup / Historic Rally Cup |
HRM - OSK Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / OSK Historic Rally Championship |
MC - Mitropa Rallye Cup / Mitropa Rally Cup |
MCH - Mitropa Rallye Cup Historic / Mitropa Rallye Cup Historic |
OPC - Opel Rallye Cup / Opel Rally Cup |
M1 - M1 Rallye Masters / M1 Rally Masters |
TNK - TN Kärnten / TN Kärnten |
TNL - TN Lavanttal / TN Lavanttal |